Nick David  |  #5


NULL  |  DOB:   |   CB BluesCB Blues


Nick David

Date of Birth:
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1233600000
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)605500002
TOTALS18381100002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 8th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-1)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ BreakersL (5-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 3rd, 2020 vs EaglesW (10-3)02200002
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)02200000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)01100000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ EaglesL (8-4)11200000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CapsL (5-4)01100000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ CaribousL (9-7)00000000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 vs CeeBeesL (7-6)00000000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-0)10100000
Wednesday, December 18th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-3)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ BreakersL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 @ CeeBeesL (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away924600000
Home903300002
vs St. John`s Caps201100000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers500000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars310100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous100000000
In Losses1212300000
In Wins615600002
December300000000
February715600000
January410100000
March302200002
November100000000
Friday814500000
Saturday211200000
Sunday300000000
Tuesday402200002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]