Mike Abbott  |  #44


NULL  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Mike Abbott

Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1413400004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS1513400004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)01100000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)10100000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away702200000
Home811200004
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers301100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars310100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous301100002
In Losses402200000
In Wins1111200004
December310100000
February402200000
January400000000
March100000000
November301100004
Friday1011200004
Saturday201100000
Sunday200000000
Tuesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
19952131316000045
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1995300000000
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
199428122032000072
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1994600000000
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
199317167000051
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1993303300002
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1992401100002
Bay Roberts Rovers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1988200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]