Robbie Everson  |  #8


For  |  YOB: 1995  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Robbie Everson

YOB: 1995
Position: For
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League9000000030
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS10000000030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)000000012
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)000000012
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away400000006
Home6000000024
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars100000002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous200000000
In Losses300000002
In Wins7000000028
December200000000
February200000004
January2000000014
March100000000
November3000000012
Friday7000000026
Saturday100000002
Sunday200000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181021300004
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201619257000050
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201517156000099
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201422336000076
St. John`s Junior Caps
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2014400000006
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201320077000026
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]