Connor Donaghey  |  #14


RW  |  YOB: 1994  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Connor Donaghey

YOB: 1994
Position: RW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, November 27th7:30pm
Breakers vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, December 4th7:30pm
Caribous vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 5th7:00pm
CB Blues vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, December 11th7:30pm
Caps vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, December 18th07:30pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 8th7:30pm
Caribous vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, January 14th08:30pm
CB Blues vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, January 15th7:30pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 22nd7:30pm
Caribous vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, January 23rd7:30pm
Caribous vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, January 28th08:30pm
CeeBees vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, January 29th7:30pm
Caps vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, February 5th7:30pm
Breakers vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSunday, February 6th02:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League6371010000
TOTALS6371010000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 vs CeeBeesL (3-1)01100000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 @ CB BluesL (7-5)11200000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 vs CB BluesW (8-5)21310000
Friday, November 5th, 2021 @ CapsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs BreakersL (5-4)04400000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 @ BreakersL (4-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away311200000
Home326810000
vs St. John`s Caps100000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers204400000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars101100000
In Losses516700000
In Wins121310000
November433610000
October204400000
Friday200000000
Saturday4371010000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161645920000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2016500000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2011234020601100035
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]