Blake Dalton  |  #39


NULL  |  DOB:   |   Pugliesvich Southern Shore BreakersBreakers


Blake Dalton

Date of Birth:
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
CB Blues vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, November 28th7:00pm
Breakers vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, December 4th7:30pm
Caribous vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 5th7:00pm
CeeBees vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 12th7:00pm
Breakers vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, December 17th8:00pm
Breakers vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, January 7th08:30pm
CB Blues vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 9th7:00pm
CeeBees vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 16th7:00pm
Breakers vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, January 21st08:30pm
Caps vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 23rd7:00pm
Breakers vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSunday, January 30th7:30pm
Breakers vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, February 5th7:30pm
Breakers vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSunday, February 6th02:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League6731001000
TOTALS6731001000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ CapsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 vs CeeBeesW (7-2)20200000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 vs CapsW (4-0)11200000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ CeeBeesW (8-3)21301000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 @ CaribousW (5-4)00000000
Friday, October 29th, 2021 vs CaribousW (4-1)20200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away322401000
Home351600000
vs St. John`s Caps212300000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars241501000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous220200000
In Losses101100000
In Wins572901000
November453801000
October220200000
Friday221300000
Saturday221301000
Sunday231400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201912101121021022
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018501100000
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
The Herder
2018512300000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201822171936300061
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2017120200000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201726301848420081
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016310100000
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201624231033310018
Southern Shore Junior Breakers
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2016430310002
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
20132010919000052
St. John`s Privateers
AAA Major U18
2013300000000
St. John`s Privateers
NLMMHL
20122333610006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]