Kyle Petten   |  #43


154 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2001  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Kyle Petten

YOB: 2001
Hometown: Coley's Point
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 154 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
CBN Junior Stars vs St. John`s Junior Caps Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, November 27th08:15pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, November 27th7:30pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Paradise Junior Warriors Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Tuesday, November 30th7:00pm
CeeBees vs Caps Jack Byrne RegionalFriday, December 3rd08:30pm
The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, December 3rd7:30pm
CB Blues vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 4th7:30pm
Mount Pearl Junior Blades vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, December 10th7:30pm
Caps vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, December 11th7:30pm
CeeBees vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, December 12th7:00pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades Glacier (1)Sunday, December 12th7:15pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaSaturday, December 18th7:00pm
Paradise Junior Warriors vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, January 7th7:30pm
CeeBees vs CB Blues CBS ArenaFriday, January 7th8:00pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 8th7:30pm
St. John`s Junior Caps vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, January 14th07:30pm
CBN Junior Stars vs CBR Junior Renegades CBS ArenaSaturday, January 15th7:00pm
Caps vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 15th7:30pm
CeeBees vs Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaSunday, January 16th7:00pm
Caribous vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, January 22nd7:30pm
Northeast Junior Eagles vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaTuesday, January 25th07:00pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaFriday, January 28th07:45pm
CeeBees vs Caribous Eastlink Events CentreSaturday, January 29th7:30pm
CBR Junior Renegades vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, February 4th7:30pm
CBN Junior Stars vs Northeast Junior Eagles Jack Byrne RegionalSaturday, February 5th07:30pm
Breakers vs CeeBees Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, February 5th7:30pm
Southern Shore Junior Breakers vs CBN Junior Stars Bay ArenaFriday, February 11th7:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League440400000
TOTALS440400000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ CaribousW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, November 14th, 2021 @ BreakersL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs CapsL (6-3)20200000
Wednesday, November 10th, 2021 @ CB BluesW (8-5)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away98513110018
Home87714010024
vs St. John`s Caps120200000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000000
vs CBR Junior Renegades1000000012
vs St. John`s Junior Caps2000000018
vs The Bigs Avalon Junior Capitals220210002
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers233600000
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades223500000
vs Northeast Junior Eagles215600004
vs Paradise Junior Warriors231402006
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous110100000
In Losses4202000026
In Wins13131225120016
November7516010010
October86612110030
September245900002
Friday97815110024
Saturday3303000014
Sunday324600002
Tuesday120201002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
202113111223120042
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2017100000000
Ascension Collegiate Astros
Tier 1
2016231400000
Ascension Astros
Metro
2016130321002
Ascension Astros
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016223501002
Ascension Astros
Darryl Reid Memorial Hockey Tournament
2016212300000
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016100000000
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201619111021100071
Tri Pen Osprey
AAA Major U18
2016320200002
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016100000000
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
U15 AAA
201424192039500059
TriPen AAA U15 Ice
AAA Major U15
2014353810002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]