Christian Dawe  |  #5


NULL  |  YOB: 1997  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Christian Dawe

YOB: 1997
Hometown: Bay Robert's, NL
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1404400004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)301100000
TOTALS1705500004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-2)01100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ CaribousL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BreakersL (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs CaribousL (6-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-6)01100000
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ CapsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CaribousL (8-3)00000002
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BreakersL (6-4)01100000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)01100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ EaglesL (7-5)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1003300002
Home702200002
vs St. John`s Caps200000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers301100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous601100002
In Losses1504400004
In Wins201100000
December300000002
February401100000
January701100000
November303300002
Friday601100000
Saturday701100002
Sunday302200002
Tuesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020100000002
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182662026300058
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20172541923000024
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20162031316100026
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20152301111000043
CBN Junior Stars
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2015401100008
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
20142831215000020
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2014401100002
Tri Pen Osprey
(IceJam) Major Midget
20143000000017
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
201316101100010
Tri Pen Lions
NLMMHL
2012400000004
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]