Kyle McGrath  |  #93


For  |  165 lbs  |  5'10''  |  YOB: 1999  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Kyle McGrath

YOB: 1999
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 165 lbs

Follow @K_McGrath16
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League1219163533004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)111200000
TOTALS1320173733004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)11200000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)31410000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)33600000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)02200000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)33620002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)11200000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)13400000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)20201002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)21300000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)30302000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1516233940006
Home23312253430012
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers211200000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars3471100000
vs CBN Junior Stars212310000
vs CBR Junior Renegades211210000
vs Trinity Placentia Junior Flyers563900000
vs Avalon Junior Capitals363900002
vs Southern Shore Junior Breakers214510002
vs Mount Pearl Junior Blades444800006
vs Northeast Junior Eagles335820004
vs Paradise Junior Warriors4561100000
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous363910000
In Losses121181920006
In Wins26363773630012
December343701002
February711112220004
January810102030004
March332500000
November91392212002
October65101520004
September210100002
Friday1017133023004
Saturday18211839400010
Sunday6681420004
Thursday100000000
Tuesday215600000
Wednesday121300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201922242751500014
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2018131492330008
U-19 Tough Guyz
Under - 19
20181310132300000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201627262248001012
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016311200006
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Tournament of Heart
20166861400000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016100000000
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders
Tier 1
2016111200000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
201661372000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2016203300000
Holy Heart of Mary Highlanders
Tier 1
2015230300000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
201532233457910032
Holy Heart Highlanders
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2015221300002
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100000
Newfoundland & Labrador
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
2015400000000
Maple Leafs
NLMMHL
2014251372060006
Maple Leafs
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014302200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]