Patrick O'Keefe  |  #7


175 lbs  |  5'10  |  DOB: 05/06/1988  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Patrick O'Keefe

Date of Birth: 05/06/1988
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 175 lbs

Follow @keefers11
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League103131600008
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)101100000
TOTALS113141700008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)01100000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)11200000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)03300000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)11200002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)02200000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)02200002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)12300002
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away516700004
Home6281000004
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers100000000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars313400004
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous212300000
In Losses100000000
In Wins103141700008
December202200000
February427900002
January414500006
March101100000
Friday8391200008
Saturday102200000
Sunday100000000
Tuesday103300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181118910004
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2017422410004
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017411200002
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2016510100002
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2015703300006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20142241115100044
 

PHOTOS



[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]

[20151106]