Dylan Brake  |  #18


195 lbs  |  6'3  |  DOB: 07/03/1992  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Dylan Brake

Date of Birth: 07/03/1992
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'3
Weight: 195 lbs

Follow @dbrake3
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League13033000012
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000000
TOTALS14033000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000004
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)01100002
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs EaglesW (6-3)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)00000002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away702200006
Home701100006
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers201100002
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars202200002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous400000002
In Losses301100002
In Wins11022000010
December200000002
February501100004
January402200002
March100000000
November200000004
Friday902200006
Saturday200000004
Sunday201100002
Tuesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181403300008
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201717246000024
St. John`s Caps
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017201100000
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2017401100008
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201620123000030
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20155011000016
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2015200000002
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201417055000016
MP HJ Bartlett Electric Blades
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20131503300004
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2013600000000
 

PHOTOS



[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]