Kenny Mahoney  |  #16


LW  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Kenny Mahoney

Shoots: Left
Position: LW
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League10891710004
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)212300000
TOTALS129112010004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)02200000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)10110000
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)03300002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)11200000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)32500000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (7-1)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away652710000
Home6481200004
vs St. John`s Caps313410002
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers210100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars5561100002
In Losses310110000
In Wins98101800004
December132500000
February526810004
January111200000
November531400000
Friday431410000
Saturday7591400004
Sunday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020132500000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018183101300002
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017441500000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20171453800008
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017412300000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2016502200004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201615741100004
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201522951400004
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201410991840002
Corner Brook Royals
West Coast Senior Hockey League
20141011200000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2013238101820008
Acklands Ducks
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012121300000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2011100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]