Ryan Walsh  |  #4


185 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 1993  |   St. John`s CapsCaps


Ryan Walsh

YOB: 1993
Hometown: St. John's, NL
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 185 lbs

Follow @ryankwalsh12
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League14055000020
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)100000002
TOTALS15055000022
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs CaribousW (3-2)00000002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs CaribousW (6-3)01100002
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (6-2)00000004
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 @ CaribousL (8-5)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (10-2)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 @ CB BluesW (5-4)00000002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ EaglesW (4-3)00000004
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (6-0)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs EaglesW (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ BreakersL (5-2)02200002
Friday, November 29th, 2019 vs CaribousW (5-2)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away7033000014
Home802200008
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers303300006
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars300000002
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous401100004
In Losses403300006
In Wins11022000016
December303300002
February5011000010
January301100004
March100000002
November300000004
Friday10022000014
Saturday200000002
Sunday203300002
Tuesday100000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John`s Caps
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
20181213400000
St. John`s Caps
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017201100000
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201718066000016
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2017300000002
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20162001100004
St. John`s Caps
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201520088000020
St. John`s Caps
The Herder
2015200000000
QC Homes
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012404400000
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20122531316200042
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
2011403300000
St. John`s Junior Caps
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
201116257100010
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2009118917000010
St. John`s AAA Maple Leafs
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1992302200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]