Chris King  |  #3


For  |  176 lbs  |  5'11  |  DOB: 12-17-1998  |   CB BluesCB Blues


Chris King

Date of Birth: 12-17-1998
Hometown: Bell Island
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 176 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League3112000015
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)300000000
TOTALS6112000015
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, February 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (6-5)00000000
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ EaglesW (6-5)00000000
Tuesday, February 11th, 2020 vs CapsL (6-2)00000000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 @ EaglesW (7-3)11200002
Friday, January 31st, 2020 vs BreakersL (7-5)000000013
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away311200002
Home3000000013
vs St. John`s Caps100000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers1000000013
In Losses3000000013
In Wins311200002
February511200002
January1000000013
Friday4112000015
Tuesday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016500000004
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2014400000008
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20139426110021
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2010000000000
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200922141529000069
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2009200000002
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20082791221000087
CB Blues
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2008400000000
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2007281015250000127
CBR Junior Renegades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200629101121000064
Mount Pearl Junior Blades
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
200323224000046
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
19891454900004
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1988303300002
St. John`s AAA Under-18s
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
1988200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]