Mike Dyke  |  #11


200 lbs  |  6'4''  |  DOB: 11/01/1984  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Mike Dyke

Date of Birth: 11/01/1984
Hometown: Gander, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'4''
Weight: 200 lbs

Follow @Dyker_19
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League11189000010
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)404400000
TOTALS1511213000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)02200000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)02200000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)011000010
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)03300000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)01100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8077000010
Home704400000
vs St. John`s Caps4044000010
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers301100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars606600000
In Losses6033000010
In Wins908800000
December101100000
February6044000010
January303300000
March102200000
November401100000
Friday6033000010
Saturday707700000
Sunday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020101100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201812268100031
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017410100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201715156000012
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017402200000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161214500006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201521268000020
Corner Brook Royals
West Coast Senior Hockey League
20142401212000016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20132361420300022
Canucks
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012211200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122151318200020
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112251217300036
 

PHOTOS



[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131103]

[20130121]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121110]