Mike Dyke  |  #11


200 lbs  |  6'4''  |  DOB: 11/01/1984  |   Clarenville Ford CaribousCaribous


Mike Dyke

Date of Birth: 11/01/1984
Hometown: Gander, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'4''
Weight: 200 lbs

Follow @Dyker_19
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League11189000010
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)404400000
TOTALS1511213000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ CapsL (3-2)02200000
Friday, February 28th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (6-2)02200000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)011000010
Saturday, February 8th, 2020 vs CapsW (8-5)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs CeeBeesW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs BreakersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ CeeBeesW (6-1)03300000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ CB BluesL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs CeeBeesW (8-3)01100000
Friday, November 29th, 2019 @ CapsL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 @ BreakersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs BreakersL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ EaglesW (2-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8077000010
Home704400000
vs St. John`s Caps4044000010
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers301100000
vs HGOE CeeBee Stars606600000
In Losses6033000010
In Wins908800000
December101100000
February6044000010
January303300000
March102200000
November401100000
Friday6033000010
Saturday707700000
Sunday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Clarenville Ford Caribous
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020101100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
201812268100031
Clarenville Ford Caribous
EC / CW Interlocking Games
2017410100000
Clarenville Ford Caribous
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201715156000012
Clarenville Ford Caribous
The Herder
2017402200000
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20161214500006
Kelly Ford Gander Flyers
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201521268000020
Corner Brook Royals
West Coast Senior Hockey League
20142401212000016
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20132361420300022
Canucks
Metro Intermediate Hockey League - Tier 1
2012211200000
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20122151318200020
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
20112251217300036
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20101961420000035
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20092262834000051
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
200822111122000071
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20071542024000043
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20062192130000049
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20052231013000056
 

PHOTOS



[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131103]

[20130121]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121111]

[20121110]