Daniel Sparkes  |  #4


LW  |  210 lbs  |  6'1''  |  YOB: 1986  |   HGOE CeeBee StarsCeeBees


Daniel Sparkes

YOB: 1986
Hometown: Harbour Grace, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: LW
Height: 6'1''
Weight: 210 lbs

Follow @Judassparkes4
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League13033000020
ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League (Playoffs)3213000010
TOTALS16246000030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 28th, 2020 vs CaribousL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 23rd, 2020 @ CaribousL (5-2)101000010
Saturday, February 22nd, 2020 @ CaribousL (6-2)11200000
Friday, February 7th, 2020 vs CapsL (10-2)00000000
Friday, January 31st, 2020 @ CapsL (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ BreakersL (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs EaglesL (5-4)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs CaribousL (6-1)00000004
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BreakersL (4-2)00000002
Tuesday, January 7th, 2020 @ CB BluesW (7-6)02200004
Saturday, January 4th, 2020 vs CB BluesL (6-0)00000002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ CapsL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 @ CaribousL (8-3)00000000
Friday, December 6th, 2019 vs CB BluesW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 vs BreakersL (6-4)00000002
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs EaglesL (4-3)01100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8235000016
Home8011000014
vs St. John`s Caps300000000
vs Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers300000004
vs Clarenville Ford Caribous5213000014
In Losses14224000024
In Wins202200006
December300000002
February4213000010
January7022000014
November201100004
Friday600000004
Saturday6112000010
Sunday3112000012
Tuesday102200004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2020100000000
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2016135712100032
HGOE CeeBee Stars
The Herder
2016511200004
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201511123000029
The Bigs Northeast Eagles
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20148246000029
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201320123000062
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201222134000038
Eastlink CeeBee Stars
Central West Senior A Hockey League
201118011000052
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
201019459000098
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
20092281927000078
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
200818178000070
Avalon Junior Capitals
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2007241718350000105
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20076369000051
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2006100000002
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2006282228500000158
HGOE CeeBee Stars
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2005311200002
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2005273024540000145
CBN Junior Stars
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20042501515000085
 

PHOTOS



[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20131111]

[20111120]