`
 
 
 AJ Doyle
 
 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 1995
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) ECSHL - East Coast Senior Hockey League100000000
TOTALS100000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, November 24th, 2019 vs CaribousL (5-4)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1110616100010
Home8336000048
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
CBN Stars 522400000
CBR Renegades 4314000014
Trinity Placentia Flyers222410002
St. John`s Caps2112000036
Avalon Capitals120200000
Mount Pearl Blades202200002
Northeast Eagles231400004
Clarenville Ford Caribous100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses136612100016
In Wins67310000042
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December2000000012
February78412000044
January332510002
March211200000
November512300000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday7448000012
Saturday563910006
Sunday5123000036
Tuesday120200004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
East Coast Senior Hockey League
2019100000000
Southern Shore Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20191612820100058
Pugliesvich Southern Shore Breakers
Newfoundland Senior Hockey League
2018210100000
Southern Shore Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
20182218826130025
Southern Shore Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2017238614000038
Southern Shore Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2016238132110006
Southern Shore Breakers
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2016423500002
Southern Shore Breakers
St. John`s Junior Hockey League
2015612300002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]